Poule C

Bekijk hier alle landen en de standen in Poule C:

DatumNL TijdSpeelstadGroepWedstrijdUitslagKaarten
14-06-201817:00Moskou (Loezjniki)ARusland – Saoudi-Arabië
15-06-201814:00JekaterinenburgAEgypte – Uruguay
15-06-201817:00Sint-PetersburgBMarokko – Iran
15-06-201820:00SotsjiBPortugal – Spanje
16-06-201812:00KazanCFrankrijk – Australië
16-06-201815:00Moskou (Spartak)DArgentinië – IJsland
16-06-201818:00SaranskCPeru – Denemarken
16-06-201821:00KaliningradDKroatië – Nigeria
17-06-201814:00SamaraECosta Rica – Servië
17-06-201817:00Moskou (Loezjniki)FDuitsland – Mexico
17-06-201820:00Rostov a/d DonEBrazilië – Zwitserland
18-06-201814:00Nizjni NovgorodFZweden – Zuid-Korea
18-06-201817:00SotsjiGBelgië – Panama
18-06-201820:00VolgogradGTunesië – Engeland
19-06-201814:00Moskou (Spartak)HPolen – Senegal
19-06-201817:00SaranskHColombia – Japan
19-06-201820:00Sint-PetersburgARusland – Egypte
20-06-201814:00Moskou (Loezjniki)BPortugal – Marokko
20-06-201817:00Rostov a/d DonAUruguay – Saoudi-Arabië
20-06-201820:00KazanBIran – Spanje
21-06-201814:00JekaterinenburgCFrankrijk – Peru
21-06-201817:00SamaraCDenemarken – Australië
21-06-201820:00Nizjni NovgorodDArgentinië – Kroatië
22-06-201814:00Sint-PetersburgEBrazilië – Costa Rica
22-06-201817:00VolgogradDNigeria – IJsland
22-06-201820:00KaliningradEServië – Zwitserland
23-06-201814:00Moskou (Spartak)GBelgië – Tunesië
23-06-201817:00SotsjiFDuitsland – Zweden
23-06-201820:00Rostov a/d DonFZuid-Korea – Mexico
24-06-201814:00Nizjni NovgorodGEngeland – Panama
24-06-201817:00JekaterinenburgHJapan – Senegal
24-06-201820:00KazanHPolen – Colombia
25-06-201816:00SamaraAUruguay – Rusland
25-06-201816:00VolgogradASaoudi-Arabië – Egypte
25-06-201820:00SaranskBIran – Portugal
25-06-201820:00KaliningradBSpanje – Marokko
26-06-201816:00Moskou (Loezjniki)CDenemarken – Frankrijk
26-06-201816:00SotsjiCAustralië – Peru
26-06-201820:00Sint-PetersburgDNigeria – Argentinië
26-06-201820:00Rostov a/d DonDIJsland – Kroatië
27-06-201816:00KazanFZuid-Korea – Duitsland
27-06-201816:00JekaterinenburgFMexico – Zweden
27-06-201820:00Moskou (Spartak)EServië – Brazilië
27-06-201820:00Nizjni NovgorodEZwitserland – Costa Rica
28-06-201816:00VolgogradHJapan – Polen
28-06-201816:00SamaraHSenegal – Colombia
28-06-201820:00KaliningradGEngeland – België
28-06-201820:00SaranskGPanama – Tunesië